Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ASTURIAS WAY, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 3HT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.8%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
-3.8%
Sold on 9 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,500
+58.0%
Sold on 8 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+68.9%
Sold on 15 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 7 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 3HT
← Back to All Properties