Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, OLD KEMPSHOTT LANE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 5EP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.6%
Price Change
-£24,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
-6.6%
Sold on 14 November 2008
Detached
-£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£379,950
Sold on 5 August 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 5EP
← Back to All Properties