Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MAYBROOK, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 8ST
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£343,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.6%
Price Change
+£163,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£343,000
+90.6%
Sold on 5 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£163,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+1.1%
Sold on 29 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,950
Sold on 20 September 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 8ST
← Back to All Properties