136, RAMSHEAD DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS14 1DA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£160,000+30.1%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,000+18.3%
Sold on 11 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000+136.4%
Sold on 11 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000+31.3%
Sold on 1 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 19 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1