Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, TROTTERS LANE, WEST BROMWICH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B71 2QF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+337.0%
Price Change
+£202,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£262,000
+337.0%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£202,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 19 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B71 2QF
← Back to All Properties