Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, HANBURY CLOSE, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 8AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,500
Last Sold Price
10 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£62,500
+33.0%
Sold on 10 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000
-16.4%
Sold on 24 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,250
Sold on 15 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 8AN
← Back to All Properties