Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, MOORHEN DRIVE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 4NZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£234,950
Last Sold Price
6 November 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£234,950
+17.5%
Sold on 6 November 2007
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,950
+29.8%
Sold on 19 June 2006
Terraced
+£45,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+60.4%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 23 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 4NZ
← Back to All Properties