19, BOOTH STREET, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS29 7HY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£396,650
Last Sold Price
15 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+236.6%
Price Change
+£278,800 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£396,650+236.6%
Sold on 15 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£278,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,850-0.9%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Semi-Detached
-£1,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,950+114.3%
Sold on 30 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£63,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 25 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1