Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, WESTBURY RISE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9NS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,995
Last Sold Price
27 January 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£14,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£214,995
+7.5%
Sold on 27 January 2014
Terraced
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
+65.3%
Sold on 19 November 2007
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000
+36.7%
Sold on 3 December 2001
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+36.3%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
+£23,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 12 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9NS
← Back to All Properties