Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 32, WESTCLIFF COURT, EDITH ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 1LA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.7%
Price Change
-£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
-16.7%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+23.4%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+114.2%
Sold on 2 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 16 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 1LA
← Back to All Properties