Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, MAPLE CLOSE, AYLESFORD, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME20 6NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£445,000
+22.8%
Sold on 5 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£362,500
+80.3%
Sold on 22 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£161,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£201,000
Sold on 6 October 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME20 6NJ
← Back to All Properties