Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, REINS CROFT, NESTON, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH64 3TR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+1.7%
Sold on 19 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+0.9%
Sold on 9 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+0.9%
Sold on 10 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 16 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH64 3TR
← Back to All Properties