33, BEDFORD ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT

DA1 1SR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.0%
Price Change
+£210,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£360,000+140.0%
Sold on 28 January 2025
Terraced
+£210,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995+138.1%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Terraced
+£86,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 25 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1