Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, THE GREEN, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG20 8TD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£180,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£500,000
+56.3%
Sold on 23 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000
+28.0%
Sold on 30 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+3.1%
Sold on 31 January 2012
Semi-Detached
+£7,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£242,500
Sold on 4 March 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG20 8TD
← Back to All Properties