Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BURNELL COURT, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL10 2NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.7%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,500
+97.7%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+94.0%
Sold on 28 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 17 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL10 2NW
← Back to All Properties