15, HAWTHORN ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

B74 3HY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£427,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£427,000+25.6%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£340,000+125.2%
Sold on 25 May 2006
Detached
+£189,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,000
Sold on 18 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1