Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, HAVERING CLOSE, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 4UX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+10.6%
Sold on 3 July 2020
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£208,000
+22.4%
Sold on 6 September 2018
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+139.4%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 17 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 4UX
← Back to All Properties