11, ALLWOOD GARDENS, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B32 3UA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£151,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£151,000+21.3%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,500+62.0%
Sold on 12 May 2017
Terraced
+£47,625 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,875
Sold on 30 November 2016
Terraced
Sale #1