54, MILLFIELD ROAD, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR7 1RE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£166,500
Last Sold Price
22 September 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£166,500+26.1%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000+3.9%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000+53.0%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 26 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1