Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, VINCENT STREET, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK11 6UQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,500
Last Sold Price
18 June 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.9%
Price Change
+£46,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,500
+106.9%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Terraced
+£46,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,750
Sold on 16 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 6UQ
← Back to All Properties