Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, OLD DICKENS HEATH ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 1SD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.7%
Price Change
+£210,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£495,000
+73.7%
Sold on 18 September 2023
Detached
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+72.8%
Sold on 7 October 2011
Detached
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,950
Sold on 10 April 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 1SD
← Back to All Properties