Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, LINDFIELD GARDENS, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU1 1TS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£357,500
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£357,500
+7.5%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£332,500
+34.6%
Sold on 15 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£247,000
+9.8%
Sold on 7 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+4.7%
Sold on 19 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,950
+179.2%
Sold on 13 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£137,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 8 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU1 1TS
← Back to All Properties