Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100A, NEW LANE, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 3QW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£159,000
+27.2%
Sold on 7 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+22.5%
Sold on 4 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+288.6%
Sold on 12 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£75,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,250
Sold on 29 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 3QW
← Back to All Properties