Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, VICTORIA STREET, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 6EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
19 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£177,500
+18.3%
Sold on 19 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+125.6%
Sold on 4 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 5 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 6EH
← Back to All Properties