Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, MARINE PARK, NYEWOOD LANE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 2QN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+23.6%
Sold on 29 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+183.3%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£109,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 14 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 2QN
← Back to All Properties