3, TOLLGATE WAY, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME14 3DF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£270,000+30.1%
Sold on 31 March 2014
Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,500+95.8%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Detached
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1