15, ST ANNES CLOSE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS5 8DQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£199,950
Last Sold Price
19 September 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£25,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£199,950+14.9%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Terraced
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£174,000+96.1%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Terraced
+£85,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,750+25.0%
Sold on 19 January 2000
Terraced
+£17,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000-1.4%
Sold on 15 July 1999
Terraced
-£995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,995
Sold on 21 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1