Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, GRANGE VIEW, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG16 3DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,950
Last Sold Price
30 April 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-32.2%
Price Change
-£37,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£77,950
-32.2%
Sold on 30 April 2012
Semi-Detached
-£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+74.2%
Sold on 27 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 19 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 3DE
← Back to All Properties