Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
194, BURNCROSS ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S35 1SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,500
Last Sold Price
28 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£318,500
+22.5%
Sold on 28 January 2021
Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+10.6%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 17 September 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S35 1SG
← Back to All Properties