Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CHELMSFORD DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN2 4JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,200
Last Sold Price
10 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£1,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£156,200
+0.8%
Sold on 10 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£1,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+78.2%
Sold on 18 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 5 January 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN2 4JN
← Back to All Properties