Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, SISKIN CLOSE, BUSHEY, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD23 2HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.5%
Price Change
+£56,445 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£153,000
+58.5%
Sold on 13 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,445 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,555
+48.7%
Sold on 25 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,605 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 21 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD23 2HN
← Back to All Properties