Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, HOCKWELL RING, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU4 9NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£85,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+48.6%
Sold on 31 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£85,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,995
+29.6%
Sold on 28 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£39,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 20 December 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU4 9NJ
← Back to All Properties