Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, WYNALL LANE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY9 9AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,250
Last Sold Price
15 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.9%
Price Change
+£81,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£247,250
+48.9%
Sold on 15 June 2023
Detached
+£81,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+137.1%
Sold on 20 October 2015
Detached
+£96,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,999
Sold on 31 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY9 9AB
← Back to All Properties