Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 74, ASPEN COURT, FREER CRESCENT, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7YG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
-2.0%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+31.6%
Sold on 15 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 2 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7YG
← Back to All Properties