Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, BOWYER DRIVE, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG6 1FX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
17 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.6%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£192,500
+90.6%
Sold on 17 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000
-14.9%
Sold on 23 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,745
Sold on 26 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG6 1FX
← Back to All Properties