Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 90, HOLMBUSH COURT, QUEENS CRESCENT, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 3HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.4%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,000
-0.4%
Sold on 19 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500
+44.1%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+27.9%
Sold on 20 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,450
Sold on 25 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 3HZ
← Back to All Properties