3, SILVER STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR3 4TT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,500
Last Sold Price
19 June 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.3%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£87,500+127.3%
Sold on 19 June 2008
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500+51.0%
Sold on 10 October 1997
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 14 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1