Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, TOTLAND ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 9AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,950
Last Sold Price
21 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.7%
Price Change
-£26,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£139,950
-15.7%
Sold on 21 November 2013
Semi-Detached
-£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+25.8%
Sold on 4 February 2011
Semi-Detached
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,950
Sold on 10 November 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 9AN
← Back to All Properties