Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, MONUMENT WAY, ULVERSTON, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS
LA12 9SY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,250
Last Sold Price
12 January 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.6%
Price Change
+£64,353 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£172,250
+59.6%
Sold on 12 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£64,353 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,897
Sold on 26 October 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA12 9SY
← Back to All Properties