Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
202, MANCHESTER ROAD, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL5 9BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.5%
Price Change
+£41,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,000
+49.5%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Terraced
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,950
+84.7%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,900
Sold on 25 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL5 9BL
← Back to All Properties