Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, CORNWALL ROAD, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT6 7SX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£28,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+22.1%
Sold on 5 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,950
+140.7%
Sold on 13 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£74,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,750
Sold on 1 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT6 7SX
← Back to All Properties