Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, REGINALD ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 9HL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.0%
Price Change
+£77,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+56.0%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Terraced
+£77,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,800
Sold on 31 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 9HL
← Back to All Properties