Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, ASHTON ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 4AG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£83,000
+18.6%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
+84.2%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000
+33.3%
Sold on 21 August 2003
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 2 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 4AG
← Back to All Properties