Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, COLLINGWOOD, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 5QP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£143,000
+5.9%
Sold on 12 December 2012
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+90.1%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,000
+9.2%
Sold on 2 May 2001
Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
-10.3%
Sold on 19 February 1999
Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 28 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 5QP
← Back to All Properties