Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, BEVERLEY CLOSE, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 9HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.5%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+87.5%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+61.3%
Sold on 31 January 2002
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 31 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 9HG
← Back to All Properties