34B, NEWGATE STREET, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE15 0SR

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£213,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£213,000+9.2%
Sold on 11 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£195,000+17.5%
Sold on 9 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£166,000+9.9%
Sold on 21 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£151,000+34.8%
Sold on 30 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000+6.7%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+144.2%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 11 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1