Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, GLOUCESTER AVENUE, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M45 6BX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+47.1%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000
+13.3%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+31.6%
Sold on 9 November 2011
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
-20.8%
Sold on 10 March 2011
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 7 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M45 6BX
← Back to All Properties