Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, PUMP HOLLOW LANE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 3DU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£227,500
+33.8%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£170,000
+17.2%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
+23.4%
Sold on 31 January 2017
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500
+6.8%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
-9.8%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 6 June 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 3DU
← Back to All Properties