Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, ORCHARD CLOSE, BURGESS HILL, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
RH15 0GF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+19.2%
Sold on 26 March 2019
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,000
+12.6%
Sold on 15 September 2014
Terraced
+£24,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,995
Sold on 8 September 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 0GF
← Back to All Properties