77, ST BLAIZE ROAD, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SO51 7JY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£221,900
Last Sold Price
22 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.3%
Price Change
+£116,900 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£221,900+111.3%
Sold on 22 January 2026
Terraced
+£116,900 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+51.1%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500+24.1%
Sold on 19 March 1998
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 18 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1